|  Login
Cotswold District Council logo

RAF Kemble Sub-Committee

07 May 1998 - 31 August 2001
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 31 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrat
Mrs Anne Clark Liberal Democrat Grp Rep 06/05/1999 - 01/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Mrs Anne Clark Liberal Democrat Grp Rep 09/05/2000 - 01/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Mrs Anne Clark Liberal Democrat Grp Rep 10/05/2001 - 31/08/2001
Labour
Mr John Dearnley Labour Group Rep 06/05/1999 - 01/05/2003
Labour
Mr John Dearnley Labour Group Rep 09/05/2000 - 01/05/2003
Labour
Mr John Dearnley Labour Group Rep 10/05/2001 - 31/08/2001
Independent
Mr Bruce Evans Member 06/05/1999 - 01/05/2003
Independent
Mr Bruce Evans Member 09/05/2000 - 01/05/2003
Independent
Mr Bruce Evans Member 10/05/2001 - 31/08/2001
Conservatives
Mr Christopher Hallpike Member 09/05/2000 - 01/05/2003

Other Information

Cotswold District Council
Trinity Road
Cirencester
Gloucestershire
GL7 1PX