|  Login
Cotswold District Council logo

Licensing Committee

Some of the documents on this page may have restricted access as they contain confidential and/or exempt information. If this is the case, such documents are not listed.
01 May 2003 - 07 May 2015
Fixed
All

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative Group
Mark Annett Conservative Group Rep 13/05/2014 - 07/05/2015
Conservative Group
Julian Beale Chair - Conservative Group Rep 13/05/2014 - 07/05/2015
Conservative Group
Mr David Broad Conservative Group Rep 14/05/2013 - 07/05/2015
Conservative Group
Mrs. Venetia Crosbie Dawson Conservative Group Rep 14/05/2013 - 07/05/2015
Conservative Group
Mr Robert Dutton Conservative Group Rep 14/05/2013 - 07/05/2015
Conservative Group
Mr David Fowles Conservative Group Rep 10/02/2015 - 07/05/2015
Liberal Democrat Group
Joe Harris - Leader of the Council Liberal Democrat Grp Rep 12/09/2013 - 07/05/2015
Conservative Group
Mrs. Diana Hicks Conservative Group Rep 14/05/2013 - 07/05/2015
Conservative Group
Stephen Hirst Conservative Group Rep 10/02/2015 - 07/05/2015
Conservative Group
Sir Edward Horsfall Conservative Group Rep 13/05/2014 - 07/05/2015

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information

Cotswold District Council
Trinity Road
Cirencester
Gloucestershire
GL7 1PX